Search

Item Details

AMC Optics LC to SC Male/Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, 3.28', Orange (62125-MD-LCSC-01)

Item: IM1QW9931   Model: 62125-MD-LCSC-01
$23.99 Each

Pickup today

,

Out of stock online

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Available online only

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Out of stock online

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Available in-store only

Free Shipping

  • Fiber optic network cable is used to connect one network device to other network devices
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in orange color

The AMC Optics 62125-MD-LCSC-01 fiber optic network patch cable in orange, is 3.28' long and features LC to SC male connection. The cable has 62.5/125 mum core/cladding diameter.

  • Fiber optic network cable is used to connect one network device to other network devices
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in orange color
  • Connections: LC male on first end, SC male on second end
  • Cable type: Fiber optic, Multimode
  • Core/cladding diameter: 62.5/125 mum
  • Device supported: Network device
  • RoHS compliant

The product was not found. Please verify the sku and try again.