Search

Item Details

Belkin F2F202LL-10M 33' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange

Item: 2681426   Model: 243689
$18.29 Each

Pickup today

,

Out of stock online

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Available online only

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Out of stock online

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Available in-store only

Free Shipping

  • LC to LC patch cable for high speed transmission of data
  • Comes with 2 LC male to male connectors for faster transfer of data
  • OM-1 patch cable network and multi-mode fiber optic technology offer lag-free data transmission

The Belkin 33' Fiber Optic LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Orange Patch Cable features corning glass and comes with unique wiring which provides high quality data transmission and optimum performance.

Equipped with 2 LC male connectors, this Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable offers superior conductivity and seamless data transfer. Featuring core/cladding diameter of 62.5/125 micron, it is designed to yield exceptional data transmission speeds. With the multi-mode design, this fiber optic patch cable offers completely secure and efficient signal transfer. It comes with a PVC jacket, which provides remarkable protection and enhances the longevity of this fiber optic patch cable.

  • LC to LC patch cable for high speed transmission of data
  • Comes with 2 LC male to male connectors for faster transfer of data
  • OM-1 patch cable network and multi-mode fiber optic technology offer lag-free data transmission
  • Corning glass construction and PVC jacket offer enhanced durability
  • Maximum attenuation at 850 nm/1310 nm: 0.7/0.6 offers enhanced signal transmission
  • Minimum return loss at 850 nm/ 1310 nm : 20 dB/20 dB for enhanced signal integrity
  • 62.5/125 micron core/cladding for efficient data transfer
  • 33' long for ease of use and enhanced source mobility
  • Lifetime limited warranty

The product was not found. Please verify the sku and try again.