Search

Item Details

Dell™ LC to LC Male/Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable, Beige, 3.28' (470-AAYR)

Item: IM14Q2622   Model: 470-AAYR
$36.79 Each

Pickup today

,

Out of stock online

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Available online only

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Out of stock online

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Available in-store only

Free Shipping

  • Multi mode fiber optic network cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in beige color

The Dell® 470-AAYR multi mode LC/LC fiber optic cable links your fiber networking devices for a high speed and long-distance connectivity. This 3.28' cable includes LC connectors on both the ends. It is compatible with PowerConnect and PowerEdge systems.

  • Multi mode fiber optic network cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in beige color
  • Connections: LC male network connectors on both the ends
  • Features provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high speed, long-distance connectivity

Computer Cable TypeFiber Optic

Connector GenderMale to Male

Adapters, Cords & Power TypePower Cord

Cable Length (ft)3.28

Color FamilyBeige

True ColorBeige

Length (ft.)3.28

The product was not found. Please verify the sku and try again.