Search

Item Details

Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 328' 328ft 100 Meter

Item: IM1QP7949   Model: N306-100M
$106.99 Each

Pickup today

,

Out of stock online

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Available online only

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Out of stock online

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Available in-store only

Free Shipping

  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables

Tripp Lite's 328-ft. ( 100 meters ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables

Cable ColorOrange

WarrantyLifetime

Cable Length (ft)328.08

Color FamilyOrange

Length (ft.)328.08

The product was not found. Please verify the sku and try again.