Search

Item Details

eNet LC to LC Male/Male Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, Aqua, 9.84' (LC2-OM4-3M-ENC)

Item: IM18A3989   Model: LC2-OM4-3M-ENC
$20.89 Each

Pickup today

,

Out of stock online

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Pickup today

,

Check another store

Available online only

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Out of stock online

Buy in store today

,

Check another store

Available in-store only

Free Shipping

  • Laser optimized multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 9.84'
  • Comes in aqua color

The eNet LC2-OM4-3M-ENC laser optimized multi mode duplex fiber optic network patch cable in aqua color, is 9.84' long and has LC to LC male end connector for easy installation. This OM4 duplex cable has 50/125 mu m core/cladding diameter that carries increased bandwidth for mission critical application.

  • Laser optimized multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 9.84'
  • Comes in aqua color
  • Connections: 2 x LC male network connectors on both the ends
  • Core/cladding diameter: 50/125 mu m
  • Standard: OM4

Computer Cable TypeFiber Optic

Connector GenderMale to Male

Cable ColorBlue

WarrantyLifetime

Cable Length (ft)9.84

Color FamilyBlue

True ColorAqua

Length (ft.)9.84

Warranty InformationLifetime

Certification & StandardsRoHS, MSA Compliant

The product was not found. Please verify the sku and try again.