AddOn 2 SFP+Slot To Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item: IM1TL4513Model: N2XX-AIPCI01-AOK
$271.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10GBase-X
Read More