AddOn® 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 16.4', Black (QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AO)

Item: IM16A9529Model: QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AO
$413.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Direct attach cable operates over active MMF and application tested to ensure it is 100 percent compliant and functional
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Comes in black color
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.