AddOn ALL4750 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Allnet

Item: IM1PF8565Model: ALL4750-AOK
$41.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • Media & performance: 50/125 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.