AddOn Dual SFP+Slot to QLE3242-CU-CK 10Gigabit Ethernet Card

Item: IM1TL4514Model: QLE3242-CU-CK-AOK
$271.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10GBase-X
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.