AddOn Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 6GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Item: IM16A7460Model: FTLF8526P3BNL-AO
$35.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • With 6GBase-SW technology, get up to 6Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Handles extremely large amounts of data with high data throughput and gives an unhindered performance
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
Read More