AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Item: IM16A7128Model: FTLX8571D3BNL-AO
$68.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.