AddOn® LC 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, 1 Gbps (GLC-SX-MM-2K-AO)

Item: IM16A8083Model: GLC-SX-MM-2K-AO
$57.89
Each
Only Available Online
  • Hot swappable SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module supports multi-mode optical fiber network connectivity
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 2.8"W x 4.8"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.