AddOn® LC 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, 1 Gbps (SFP-1GB-SX-AO)

Item: IM16A5992Model: SFP-1GB-SX-AO
$53.39
Each
Only Available Online
  • Hot swappable SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module supports multi-mode optical fiber network connectivity
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.