AddOn® LC 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps (01-SSC-9785-AO)

Item: IM16A7092Model: 01-SSC-9785-AO
$248.69
Each
Only Available Online
  • SFP+ transceiver module supports multi-mode optical fiber network connectivity
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.