AddOn SFP-GE-LX-DLC 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module for Voltaire

Item: IM1PF8560Model: SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AOK
$46.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Media & performance: Multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.