AddOn SFP-GE-SX-DLC 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Voltaire

Item: IM1PF8559Model: SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK
$41.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • Media and performance: 62.5 micrometer, 50 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.