AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module for Juniper Networks
Item: IM1LL0925Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK
$48.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Media & performance: 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Hot-swappable
Read More