Belkin F2F202L7-10M 33' Fiber Optic LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange

Item: 2681419Model: 243627
$20.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • LC to SC optic fiber cable for high-speed data transfer
  • Features patch cable type and multi-mode fiber optics technology
  • 2 LC/PC multi-mode male connectors at one end and 2 SC/PC multi-mode male connectors at other end
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.