C2G ® 33117 4 m LC/ST Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange

Item: 2452956Model: 33117
$21.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on first end, one ST male connector on second end
  • Connectivity: Wired
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.