C2G ® 37401 2 m LC/ST Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Orange

Item: 2452957Model: 37401
$20.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: one LC male connector on first end, one ST male connector on second end
  • Connectivity: Wired
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.