Juniper® SFP-1GE-LX Compliant Gigabit Ethernet SFP, Plug-in Module For PE-1G-SFP

Item: IM1F56719Model: SFP-1GE-LX
$548.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 1000Base-LX
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PE-1G-SFP, P-1GE-SFP, PB-1GE-SFP, PB-2GE-SFP
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.