Monoprice® 40 m OM2 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange

Item: 1257583Model: 110328
$52.29
Each
Only Available Online
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic
  • OM2 multi-mode duplex cable cable with a 50 micrometer core and 125 micrometer cladding diameter
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.