Monoprice® 5 m OM1 SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange

Item: 1254731Model: 102614
$13.89
Each
Only Available Online
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic
  • OM1 multi-mode duplex cable with a 62.5 micrometer core and 125 micrometer cladding diameter
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.