Monoprice® Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

Item: 1254718Model: 102651
$5.89
Each
Only Available Online
  • Fiber optic cable adapter for coupling two ST connectors together
  • Connector: Connector on first end: Multimode ST, connector on second end: Multimode ST
  • Easier solution than splicing
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.