Omnitron® 7007-1 100BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module for Network Interface Devices
Item: IM1Q76176Model: 7007-1
$95.89
Each
Only Available Online
  • SFP transceiver module is perfect for data networking, optical network
  • Compatible with iConverter media converter modules, T1/E1 multiplexers and network interface devices that support SFP transceivers
  • Low EMI metal enclosure
Read More