StarTech 3.28' LC/LC OM2 OFNP Plenum Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange

Item: 2452846Model: 50FIBPLCLC1
$22.69
Each
Only Available Online
  • Use in gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications
  • 3.28'
  • Type: Multimode, Technology: Fiber optic
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.