StarTech 3.3' ST Male to ST Male Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item: 2453077Model: FIBSTST1
$21.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Has one fiber optic ST duplex male connector on first end and one fiber optic ST duplex male connector on second end for connectivity
  • Supports multi-mode fiber for signal transmission
  • Fiber size: 62.5/125
Read More