StarTech 9.84' ST Male to SC Male Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Item: 2453168Model: FIBSTSC3
$15.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Has one fiber optic ST duplex male connector on first end and one fiber optic SC duplex male connector on second end for connectivity
  • Supports multi-mode fiber for signal transmission
  • Fiber size: 62.5/125
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.