StarTech.com® LC Duplex 10GBase-LR SFP+ Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J9151AST)

Item: IM14J2181Model: J9151AST
$570.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • SFP+ network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network
  • Dimensions: 0.5"H x 0.6"W x 2.7"L
  • Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.