TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable

Item: IM1KA4934Model: MC210CS
$69.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 ethernet 1000Base-T- female, 1 x ethernet 1000Base-FX - SC single mode female x 2
  • Dimensions: 1.1"(H) x 3.7"(W) x 2.9"(D)
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.