Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 328' 328ft 100 Meter

Item: IM1QP7949Model: N306-100M
$106.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.