Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Item: IM1L81213Model: N316-25M
$39.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.