Tripp Lite 8M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH

Item: IM18E1300Model: N821-08M-MG-T
$46.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Nearly 4x the bandwidth over conventional 62.5 µm multimode fiber
  • Push/pull tab connectors install/remove with one hand
  • Slim, space-saving uniboot design for neat cable management
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.