Tripp Lite N506-01M 1m SC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange

Item: 2452861Model: N506-01M
$17.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
  • Connectivity: Wired
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.