Tripp Lite N820 0.5 m LC/LC Female/Female 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua

Item: IM1YE3778Model: N820-20N
$22.19
Each
Only Available Online
  • Fiber optic cable is ideal for LAN's, SAN's and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers
  • Cable length: 0.5 m
  • Connections: two LC female connectors on both ends
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.