Tripp Lite N820-25M 25m LC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua

Item: IM1BE6407Model: N820-25M
$55.99
Each
Only Available Online
  • Fiber optic cable is ideal for LAN's, SAN's and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers
  • Cable length: 25 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.