Tripp Lite N844-03M-12-P 3 m MTP / MPO Patch Cable, Aqua

Item: IM1PK9980Model: N844-03M-12-P
$179.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • Patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Connections: Multi-mode fiber MTP (female) on first end, MTP (female) on second end
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.