eNet Duplex LC 1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber Transceiver

Item: IM1YN7851Model: SFP-1GE-SX-ENC
$52.69
Each
Only Available Online
  • Transceiver to cover maximum distance
  • Measures 4.8" x 2.8" x 1.3"
  • Features up to 1000Base-SX interfaces/ports
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.