eNet LC to LC Male/Male Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, Aqua, 3.28' (LC2-OM4-1M-ENC)

Item: IM18A3987Model: LC2-OM4-1M-ENC
$18.79
Each
Only Available Online
  • Laser optimized multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in aqua color
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.