eNet LC to LC Male/Male Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, Aqua, 22.97' (LC2-OM4-7M-ENC)

Item: IM18A3992Model: LC2-OM4-7M-ENC
$30.49
Each
Only Available Online
  • Laser optimized multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 22.97'
  • Comes in aqua color
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.