eNet LC to LC Male/Male Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Network Patch Cable, Aqua, 49.21' (LC2-OM4-15M-ENC)

Item: IM18A3994Model: LC2-OM4-15M-ENC
$43.59
Each
Only Available Online
  • Laser optimized multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 49.21'
  • Comes in aqua color
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.