eNet SFP+ Procurve Transceiver Module, LC 10GBase-LR (J9151A-ENC)

Item: IM11A7455Model: J9151A-ENC
$388.59
Each
Only Available Online
  • Transceiver module is suitable for data and optical networking
  • Dimensions: 0.5"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Interface: One LC Duplex 10GBase-LR network
Read More
AboutPrivacy & TermsHelpFeedback© 2017 Staples, Inc.